AC Milan

Country
Founded
1899
Stadium
Stats
Fixtures
Latest matches
Players
Transfers
HomeAwayAll
Played252348
Wins16824
Draws4812
Losses5712
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2491.2281.677
Goals Conceded1.1271.2271.154
Yellow Cards2.2542.3522.2106
Red Cards0.12010.13
Clean Sheets0.490.370.316
Corners5.11274.41014.8228
Fouls11.829512.127811.9573
Offsides1.5381.8421.780
Shots15.839513.130114.5696
Shots on Goal5.11274.61064.9233
Serie A
4 Jun 2023
- 10:00 PM
AC Milan
3 1
Verona
Serie A
28 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Juventus
0 1
AC Milan
Serie A
20 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
AC Milan
5 1
Sampdoria
Serie A
13 May 2023
- 7:00 PM
Spezia
2 0
AC Milan
Serie A
6 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
AC Milan
2 0
Lazio
Serie A
3 May 2023
- 10:00 PM
AC Milan
1 1
Cremonese
Serie A
29 Apr 2023
- 7:00 PM
AS Roma
1 1
AC Milan
Serie A
23 Apr 2023
- 7:00 PM
AC Milan
2 0
Lecce
Serie A
15 Apr 2023
- 4:00 PM
Bologna
1 1
AC Milan
Serie A
7 Apr 2023
- 10:00 PM
AC Milan
0 0
Empoli
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
83
Age:
-
-
1
Age:
-
-
16
Age:
-
-
77
Age:
-
-
92
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
5
Age:
-
-
25
Age:
-
-
2
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
24
Age:
-
-
23
Age:
-
-
21
Age:
-
-
19
Age:
-
-
20
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
46
Age:
-
-
28
Age:
-
-
94
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
10
Age:
-
-
7
Age:
-
-
56
Age:
-
-
14
Age:
-
-
4
Age:
-
-
33
Age:
-
-
8
Age:
-
-
32
Age:
-
-
40
Age:
-
-
90
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
9
Age:
-
-
11
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
27
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
12
Age:
-
-
17
Age:
-
-
30
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
M. Ganz
M.Ganz
Age:
55
55
No data
P