Inter

Country
Founded
1908
Stadium
Stats
Fixtures
Latest matches
Players
Transfers
HomeAwayAll
Played252348
Wins191029
Draws055
Losses6814
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.8461.7401.886
Goals Conceded0.7171.433150
Yellow Cards1.6392461.885
Red Cards010102
Clean Sheets0.5120.370.419
Corners5.61415.91355.8276
Fouls10.426013.430911.9569
Offsides2.2541.842296
Shots15.438515.836415.6749
Shots on Goal4.81205.71325.3252
Coppa Italia
4 Apr 2023
- 10:00 PM
Juventus
- -
Inter
Coppa Italia
25 Apr 2023
Inter
- -
Juventus
Serie A
6 May 2023
- 7:00 PM
AS Roma
- -
Inter
Serie A
3 Jun 2023
- 7:30 PM
Torino
0 1
Inter
Serie A
27 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Inter
3 2
Atalanta
Serie A
21 May 2023
- 7:00 PM
Napoli
3 1
Inter
Serie A
13 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Inter
4 2
Sassuolo
Serie A
3 May 2023
- 10:00 PM
Verona
0 6
Inter
Serie A
30 Apr 2023
- 1:30 PM
Inter
3 1
Lazio
Serie A
23 Apr 2023
- 1:30 PM
Empoli
0 3
Inter
Serie A
15 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Inter
0 1
Monza
Serie A
7 Apr 2023
- 6:00 PM
Salernitana
1 1
Inter
Serie A
1 Apr 2023
- 7:00 PM
Inter
0 1
Fiorentina
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Age:
-
-
24
Age:
-
-
21
Age:
-
-
40
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
6
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
2
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
8
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
29
Age:
-
-
33
Age:
-
-
37
Age:
-
-
36
Age:
-
-
15
Age:
-
-
95
Age:
-
-
32
Age:
-
-
12
Age:
-
-
46
Age:
-
-
47
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
77
Age:
-
-
5
Age:
-
-
22
Age:
-
-
20
Age:
-
-
23
Age:
-
-
14
Age:
-
-
45
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
10
Age:
-
-
9
Age:
-
-
90
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
11
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
42
Age:
-
-
50
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
R. Guarino
53
S. Inzaghi
48
No data
P