Juventus

Country
Founded
1897
Stadium
Stats
Fixtures
Latest matches
Players
Transfers
HomeAwayAll
Played262349
Wins171027
Draws437
Losses51015
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.8481.1251.573
Goals Conceded0.8221.126148
Yellow Cards1.8462.250296
Red Cards0.120.130.15
Clean Sheets0.5120.5110.523
Corners4.71225.61285.1250
Fouls11.429612.127811.7574
Offsides2.1541.3301.784
Shots153891329914688
Shots on Goal5.11324.61064.9238
Coppa Italia
4 Apr 2023
- 10:00 PM
Juventus
- -
Inter
Coppa Italia
25 Apr 2023
Inter
- -
Juventus
Serie A
7 May 2023
- 1:30 PM
Atalanta
- -
Juventus
Serie A
4 Jun 2023
- 10:00 PM
Udinese
0 1
Juventus
Serie A
28 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Juventus
0 1
AC Milan
Serie A
22 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Empoli
4 1
Juventus
Serie A
14 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Juventus
2 0
Cremonese
Serie A
3 May 2023
- 7:00 PM
Juventus
2 1
Lecce
Serie A
30 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Bologna
1 1
Juventus
Serie A
23 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Juventus
0 1
Napoli
Serie A
16 Apr 2023
- 7:00 PM
Sassuolo
1 0
Juventus
Serie A
8 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Lazio
2 1
Juventus
Serie A
1 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Juventus
1 0
Verona
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
36
Age:
-
-
23
Age:
-
-
1
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
41
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
47
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
6
Age:
-
-
19
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
2
Age:
-
-
12
Age:
-
-
24
Age:
-
-
3
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
15
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
42
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
51
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
11
Age:
-
-
10
Age:
-
-
5
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
22
Age:
-
-
32
Age:
-
-
25
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
44
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
17
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
20
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
46
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
45
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
30
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
14
Age:
-
-
18
Age:
-
-
21
Age:
-
-
7
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
9
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
40
Age:
-
-
43
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
J. Montemurro
54
M. Allegri
56
No data
P