Lazio

Country
Founded
1900
Stadium
Stats
Fixtures
Latest matches
Players
Transfers
HomeAwayAll
Played252449
Wins151126
Draws5611
Losses5712
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.7431.2291.572
Goals Conceded1250.8190.944
Yellow Cards2.2552.3552.2110
Red Cards0.240.120.16
Clean Sheets0.4100.6150.525
Corners4.51124.21014.3213
Fouls1127610.124210.6518
Offsides1.4351.6381.573
Shots12.631510.826011.7575
Shots on Goal5.11283.9934.5221
UEFA Europa Conference League
16 Mar 2023
- 11:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Lazio
Serie A
3 Jun 2023
- 10:00 PM
Empoli
0 2
Lazio
Serie A
28 May 2023
- 7:00 PM
Lazio
3 2
Cremonese
Serie A
21 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Udinese
0 1
Lazio
Serie A
12 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Lazio
2 2
Lecce
Serie A
6 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
AC Milan
2 0
Lazio
Serie A
3 May 2023
- 10:00 PM
Lazio
2 0
Sassuolo
Serie A
30 Apr 2023
- 1:30 PM
Inter
3 1
Lazio
Serie A
22 Apr 2023
- 7:00 PM
Lazio
0 1
Torino
Serie A
14 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Spezia
0 3
Lazio
Serie A
8 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Lazio
2 1
Juventus
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Age:
-
-
94
Age:
-
-
31
Age:
-
-
61
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
23
Age:
-
-
13
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
4
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
77
Age:
-
-
26
Age:
-
-
3
Age:
-
-
15
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
34
Age:
-
-
44
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
5
Age:
-
-
6
Age:
-
-
88
Age:
-
-
32
Age:
-
-
21
Age:
-
-
10
Age:
-
-
7
Age:
-
-
96
Age:
-
-
29
Age:
-
-
20
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
18
Age:
-
-
50
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
17
Age:
-
-
9
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
11
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
M. Sarri
M.Sarri
Age:
65
65
M. Catini
-
No data
P