Monza

Country
Founded
1912
Stadium
Stats
Fixtures
Latest matches
Players
Transfers
HomeAwayAll
Played191938
Wins7714
Draws549
Losses7815
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.3251.2231.348
Goals Conceded1.2221.6311.453
Yellow Cards2.4452.4462.491
Red Cards0.110.230.14
Clean Sheets0.350.350.310
Corners5.1973.2614.2158
Fouls12.122913.826212.9491
Offsides1.9371.6311.868
Shots11.82259.417910.6404
Shots on Goal4763.2613.6137
Serie A
7 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
Torino
- -
Monza
Serie A
4 Jun 2023
- 10:00 PM
Atalanta
5 2
Monza
Serie A
28 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
Monza
0 1
Lecce
Serie A
19 May 2023
- 9:45 PM
Sassuolo
1 2
Monza
Serie A
14 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
Monza
2 0
Napoli
Serie A
3 May 2023
- 10:00 PM
Monza
1 1
AS Roma
Serie A
28 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Spezia
0 2
Monza
Serie A
23 Apr 2023
- 4:00 PM
Monza
3 2
Fiorentina
Serie A
15 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Inter
0 1
Monza
Serie A
8 Apr 2023
- 1:30 PM
Udinese
2 2
Monza
Serie A
2 Apr 2023
- 4:00 PM
Monza
0 2
Lazio
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
1
Age:
-
-
16
Age:
-
-
89
Age:
-
-
91
Age:
-
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
2
Age:
-
-
3
Age:
-
-
4
Age:
-
-
5
Age:
-
-
11
Age:
-
-
19
Age:
-
-
26
Age:
-
-
30
Age:
-
-
34
Age:
-
-
55
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
6
Age:
-
-
7
Age:
-
-
8
Age:
-
-
10
Age:
-
-
12
Age:
-
-
22
Age:
-
-
28
Age:
-
-
32
Age:
-
-
60
Age:
-
-
77
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
9
Age:
-
-
17
Age:
-
-
24
Age:
-
-
37
Age:
-
-
47
Age:
-
-
61
Age:
-
-
80
Age:
-
-
84
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
R. Palladino
40
No data
P