Torino

Country
Founded
1906
Stadium
Stats
Fixtures
Latest matches
Players
Transfers
HomeAwayAll
Played182139
Wins51015
Draws6410
Losses7714
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.8141.4291.143
Goals Conceded1181.1241.142
Yellow Cards1.9342.4502.284
Red Cards00.120.12
Clean Sheets0.350.370.312
Corners4.9884.1864.5174
Fouls1119814.831113.1509
Offsides2.7491.6332.182
Shots11.520711.724511.6452
Shots on Goal3.8694.1864155
Serie A
7 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
Torino
- -
Monza
Serie A
3 Jun 2023
- 7:30 PM
Torino
0 1
Inter
Serie A
27 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
Spezia
0 4
Torino
Serie A
21 May 2023
- 4:00 PM
Torino
1 1
Fiorentina
Serie A
14 May 2023
- 1:30 PM
Verona
0 1
Torino
Serie A
3 May 2023
- 7:00 PM
Sampdoria
0 2
Torino
Serie A
29 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Torino
1 2
Atalanta
Serie A
22 Apr 2023
- 7:00 PM
Lazio
0 1
Torino
Serie A
16 Apr 2023
- 4:00 PM
Torino
1 1
Salernitana
Serie A
8 Apr 2023
- 7:30 PM
Torino
0 1
AS Roma
Serie A
3 Apr 2023
- 9:45 PM
Sassuolo
1 1
Torino
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Age:
-
-
89
Age:
-
-
32
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
73
Age:
-
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
3
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
4
Age:
-
-
5
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
13
Age:
-
-
34
Age:
-
-
27
Age:
-
-
19
Age:
-
-
26
Age:
-
-
17
Age:
-
-
6
Age:
-
-
94
Age:
-
-
33
Age:
-
-
50
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
59
Age:
-
-
16
Age:
-
-
49
Age:
-
-
77
Age:
-
-
14
Age:
-
-
21
Age:
-
-
28
Age:
-
-
8
Age:
-
-
2
Age:
-
-
66
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
81
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
11
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
7
Age:
-
-
9
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
23
Age:
-
-
76
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
I. Juric
I.Juric
Age:
48
48
No data
P